Ingeschreven atleten

100 AC H
tijs bruyns
achl
Lucas Christianen
ACHL
bart daniels
ATAC
Jan De Kinder
ac lyra
Rens De Smedt
ATAC
Stijn Dom
ATAC
Joos Gielis
Achl
Michiel Hagen
VMOL
Mike Havermans
achl
Jentof Janssens
Achm
Jozef Kikota
Olse Merksem
Ruben Lembrechts
ACHL
Robin Leysen
ACHL
Sverre Marien
ACHL
Redouan Migou
Brabo
Senne Moonen
ACHL
JOERI ROELEN
ACDAL
Niko Slegers
VMOL
Holy Thompson Nwachukwu
Atac
Kasper Torfs
DCLA
Robbe Torfs
ACHL
Jarne Van Peel
AC Herentals
senne van reusel
ACHL
Lucas Vercaeren
AC Herentals
Jef Vermeiren
achl

300 AC H
Abdul Rahman Anouku
Olse
Joseph Bangala
OLSE Merksem
Diakiese Banzadio
ABES
Michiel Bienens
ACHL
Hans Brydenbach
ACHL
bart daniels
ATAC
Jan De Kinder
ac lyra
remi decker
acwesterlo
Michiel Deckers
AVT
Jens Desmedt
ACHL
Brandon Dillen
Olse
Stijn Dom
ATAC
Alexander Gabriels
OLSE
Joos Gielis
Achl
Michiel Hagen
VMOL
Mike Havermans
achl
Victor Hofmans
OLSE Merksem
Victor Hofmans
OLSE Merksem
christian iguacel
LYRA
Jozef Kikota
Olse Merksem
Robin Leysen
ACHL
Sverre Marien
ACHL
Redouan Migou
Brabo
Parousia Moba Ndongila
OLSE Merksem
Arno Philips
ACHL
Ammar Shamamta
OLSE
Niko Slegers
VMOL
Holy Thompson Nwachukwu
Atac
Kwinten Torfs
ACHL
Jarne Van Peel
AC Herentals
Jens Van Turnhout
ACHL
Jef Vermeiren
achl
Lukas Vinkx
AC Bonh
Kobe Vleminckx
ACHL

800 AC H
Bastiaan Ameryckx
OPW
Joren Andries
ACHL
Pierre -Antoine Balhan
Resc
Robin Balhan
RCA SPA
Iwein Bau
AVR
Haythem Ben Salem
CSF
Jelle Bicker
ABES
Alexandre Blachère
RFCL
Matthias Boonen
looise av
Jamal Boussattati
Brabo
Soetens Brent
LAT
Yann Bruers
ACHL
tijs bruyns
achl
Joachim Cardillo
RFCL
Zjef Ceunen
VMOL
Jawad Challouki
Brabo
Pieter Claus
Eendracht Aalst
Florent Daubioul
Rfcl liège
Michaël De Beck
ATAC
Dorian De groote
MOHA
Costia De Kimpe
Achl
Michiel De Proft
AC Lebbeke
Dries Deckx
VMOL
Jef Deckx
VMOL
Thomas Decoster
ACKO
Gilles DEFRERE
ATC
Pieter Demeyere
ACKO
Lennert Dewulf
rcg
Remco Domen
BONH
Martin Du Jardin
ATAC
Tim Dumarey
AC Lebbeke
Thomas Engels
OEH
Warre Geboers
VMOL
Stef Geukens
ACHL
Alex Goodall
WS
Andy Groffen
AVKA
pieter-jan hannes
OLSE
arne Henri
ADD
Julian Jacquemin
WACO
Matthias Janssen
ATLA
Nicolas Joris
waco
Loqmane Karraz
RESC
Quentin KEBRON
RFCL
Reynaldo Latinne
VMOL
Antoine Lechat
MOHA
Jeroen Leijssenaar
DUFF
Ruben Lembrechts
ACHL
Bjarne Löfgren
ABES
Renzo Mariani
AC Herentals
Natnael Meij
Avantri Nederland
Christopher Mertz
RFCL
Redouan Migou
Brabo
Redouan Migou
Brabo
Thibo Mondelaers
VMOL
Bryan Roosenboom
LAT
Antoine Schauwers
RCA SPA
Pieter Sisk
DCLA
Matthias Steenwerckx
AC HULSHOUT
Hamza Tajaouart
Atlemo
Arne Teck
Ac.Lebbeke
Maxime Tilman
Seraing
Glenn Van Belle
Ac Bonh
Jonas Van Biesen
Kac Lebbeke
Robin Van Bladel
ATAC
Yorick Van De Kerkhove
ROBA
Raf Van den Broeck
E.A.
Frederik Van Eynde
AC Bonheiden
Mathias Van Herreweghe
AS Rieme
Reinout Van Hessche
AVMO
joris van houtven
LOOI
Gaétan Van Laethem
LEBB
Ruben Van Looy
Arac
Ruben Van Looy
Arac
Jonas Van Schoubroeck
ARAC
Brent Van tichelt
ACHL
Gilian Van Tichelt
ACHL
Brent Van Turnhout
ACHL
Joris Vande Velde
ROBA
Ebert Vandervelpen
achl
Stef Vanhaeren
ACME
Jorne Vanherck
VMOL
Bjarne Vennekens
ARAC
Thomas Verbiest
Looise
Gerry Verhaert
HULS
Ben Vermeulen
AVKA
Jelle Vermeulen
AVKA
Niels Vermeulen
AVKA
Nick Verschaeren
AC bonheiden
Dieter Verwaest
ARAC
Toon Vierbergen
VOLH
Delmé Ward
ROBA
Sjoerd Weijers
Nijmegenatletiek
valentijn weinans
Nijmegen Atletiek
Moad Zahafi
Marokko

3000 AC H
adriaan adriaan Van buggenhout
Lebbeke
Jan Adriaensen
AC Break
Arne Agten
VMOL
Ziad Audah
CABW
Michiel Baetens
VITA
Dries Basemans
DCLA
Laurent Bierinckx
ACHL
Koen Binnemans
VMOL
Toon Blommaerts
DUFF
Dorian Boulvin
CABW
Ewan Cook
Whitestar
Stefaan Cools
VMOL
Daan Coremans
ROBA
Philip Cortvriendt
OEH
Martin d'ADESKY
White star
Hannes D'heer
KRCG
Stijn D'heer
/
Simon D'Hoore
AVMO
Ward D'Hoore
HAC
Stremersch Danny
ac Herentals
Jurgen De Beule
OLSE
Jeff De Bondt
AVKA
Arno De Feyter
RCG
Kevin De Kerpel
ROBA
Maarten De Nys
DUFF
Dries De Smet
AC Lebbeke
Clément Deflandre
HERV
Brice Degey
RFCL
Hans Demeyere
ACKO
Karel Demeyere
ACKO
Axel Draux
CABW
Yannik Duppich
LG Vulkaneifel
Raphaël Durviaux
WACO
Dorian Fintolini
Rfcl
Samuel Fitwi
LG Vulkaneifel
Wouter Francart
RCT
Nick Gijbels
AVT
Niels Goderis
ESAK
Jonathan Goedefroot
OEH
Benoît Goethals
ACBR
Jonathan Goudeseune
FLAC Ieper
Amaury Gouverneur
CABW
Amaury Gouverneur
CABW
Amaury Gouverneur
CABW
Amaury Gouverneur
CABW
Guillaume Grimard
DCLA
Ali Hamdi
DCLA
Robin Hendrix
OEH
Martin Heuschen
Aachener Tg
Harmen Hoek
AC TION
Andreas Keil-Forneck
LG Vulkaneifel
Joris Keppens
OEH
Ben Kerremans
ABES
Dieter Kersten
ADD
Loewis Kinget
OB
Mojalefa Kloprogge
U-track
Wouter Lammens
DCLA
Ward Leunckens
ABES
glen leys
duff
Oussama Lonneux
FC Luik
Dave Maes
AVT
Mohammed Mazid
Cabw
Jeff Mertens
ACHL
Benjamin Merveille
CSF
Jeroen Meuleman
KRCG
Hachem Migou
Brabo
Bert Misplon
RCG
Tom Molderez
Genk
Thomas Monfils
CRAC
Lucas Moray
vac
Jennen Mortier
KRCGent
Marco Müller
LC Euskirchen
Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
Enzo Noel
Waco
Simon Petitjean
RESC
kjell pluquet
RCT
Joachim Poortmans
AC Duffel
Jo Prims
ACHL
Jean-daniel Quoirin
Seraing
Tom Reuter
Hautes Fagnes
Pietro Riva
G.s Fiamme Oro
Pietro Riva
Fiamme Oro Atletica Padova
Pietro Riva
Fiamme Oro Atletica Padova
Pietro Riva
Fiamme Oro Atletica Padova
Simon Robben
TACT
Niels Rondou
ACKO
Rob Scheerlinck
VAC
Antoine Senar
Seraing
Michael Somers
AC Lyra
Roel Stiens
OEH
Regis Thonon
Waco
Ruud Van Cauteren
RC Gent
Tim Van de Velde
Duff
Jonas Van Den Bosch
AVT
Jean-Philippe Van der Auwermeulen
CSF
Bram Van Lombergen
ACW
Nick Van Peborgh
ACBR
Ruben Van Praet
AVLO
Yelle Van Waeyenberghe
ATAC
Tibaut Vandelannoote
FLAC
Thomas Vanderheeren
Ac genk
Louis Vandermessen
CABW
Marco Vanderpoorten
Hamm
Jorne Vanherck
VMOL
Thomas Vanoppen
ac herentals
Thomas Vanoppen
ac herentals
Louis Vanroy
ABES
Brent Verheyen
ATAC
Brent Verheyen
ATAC
Kurt Verheyen
Atac
Kurt Verheyen
Atac
kurt Verheyen
Atac
Sander Verminck
ROBA
Pieter Verschoren
ROBA
Maxwell Walk
White Star
Norbert Weijenberg
Spado
Mathieu Willems
ACME
Thibault Willems
ACME
Killian Zicari
C.A.B.W.

Ver (5m00) AC H
Bram Aerts
atac
Björn De decker
Wibo
Zico DHooghe
AVZK
Holy Thompson Nwachukwu
Atac
senne van reusel
ACHL
Dries vandeweyer
achl

Polsstok (2m50) AC H
Bram Aerts
atac
Idris Bevan
VMol
Rens De Smedt
ATAC
Serge De Smedt
ATAC
Stijn Dom
ATAC
Fleur Hooyberghs
ACHL
Jana Jansen
VMOL
Lise Morren
RCT
Devlin Neyens
Looi
Margot Sevenants
RCT
Simon Van Hemelryck
RCT
Wim Van Tigchelt
ACHL
Dries vandeweyer
achl

Polsstok (3m50) AC H
Michiel Bienens
ACHL
Bernard Seutin
Ac Lyra
Robbe Torfs
ACHL
Jules Vanlangenaker
RCT

100 AC D
Stefanie Brosens
ATAC
Eva De Laet
Vabco Mol
Esther Diels
ACHL
Marthe Eggers
AC Herentals
Emma-Louise Koppert
ATAC
hanne pauwels
achl
Hanne Picard
ACHL DAL
Femke Sauviller
ACHL
Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen
ACHL
Lien Torfs
ACHL
Laura Van Aelten
ACHL
Stien Van de Perre
achl
Truus van den Broek
ATAC
Kimberly van gelder
AC Herentals
Dadjika Vanbellingen
ACHL
Yasmine Vennekens
vmol
Jolein Versmissen
VMOL

300 AC D
Laura Beckers
ACHL
Stien Biermans
ACHL
Jaane de Kort
ACHL
sarissa de paradé
zwat
Marthe Eggers
AC Herentals
Mirte Fannes
DCLA
Alexander Gabriels
OLSE
Yane Geudens
ACHL
Lotte Geys
VMOL
Jana Jansen
VMOL
Morgan Laporte
AVZK
Kathy Nys
ARAC
Messalina Pieroni
Looise av
Messalina Pieroni
Looise av
Femke Sauviller
ACHL
Fiebe Tengrootenhuysen
ACHL
Stien Van de Perre
achl
Sofie Van de Velde
Duff
Marie Van De Walle
ACHL
Truus van den Broek
ATAC
Jorin Van Turnhout
ACHL
Yasmine Vennekens
vmol
Jolein Versmissen
VMOL
Lore Weyers
ACHL

800 AC D
Janne Bicker
ABES
Cassie Blommaert
VOLH
Gylliane Botty
SER
Daniela Bula Bula
VMOL
Mieke Buyens
ACHL
Emma De Decker
Brabo
Sally Dreesen
Atla
Wendy Drouard
ACHL
Emma Dubie
MOHA
Eline Gelders
Genk
Leonie Govaerts
ARAC
Tine Gryp
Pega
Lotte Hellinckx
LEBB
Louise Helsen
ACHL
Rien Huysmans
VMOL
Sofie Huysmans
VMOL
Mathilde Jacquemin
Waco
Ellen Janssens
Brabo
Manon Marien
AC Hulshout
Marthe Meeus
ARAC
Floor Michielsen
ACHL
Febe Pardaens
Atletiek Club Pajottenland
Anouk Prop
Spado
Hanne Reynaert
ASVO
Silke Rutten
ACHL
Vanessa Scaunet
CABW
Manon Schauwers
RESC
Esther Schouten
VMOL
Ellen Sleurs
AVT
Noa Tan
ATAC
Marthe Van den Broeck
Achl
Anne-Sophie Van Goubergen
ATAC
Debbie Van Kerkhoven
ROBA
Delphine Van Laethem
LEBB
Hanne Van Loock
DCLA
Hannelore Van Nuffelen
bonh
Charlotte Vandenlindenloof
ABES
Elise Vanderelst
Moha
LISE VERDONCK
ACHL
Lissa Verhaegen
Lyra
Lissa Verhaegen
Lyra
Sofie Verheyen
Bonh
Sofie Verheyen
Bonh
kaat vermeulen
ACHL
Hanne Wils
achl
Jana Wils
achl

3000 AC D
Kaat Bakelants
VAC
Stephanie Barnes
CABW
Katinka Bassleer
AVZK
Fenna Bouve
BVAC
Ethyl De Cock
Genk
Florence De Cock
WACO
Eva De Rooy
ACBR
Dries De Smet
AC Lebbeke
Virginie Demeyer
WS
Mathilde Deswaef
White Star
Martine Detrez
RFCL
Céline Draux
CABW
Sara Engelen
ATAC
Rondelée Josephine
HCO
Shana Lauwers
Atac
LORANE LENAERTS
ATAC
Abby Michalec
White Star
Paulien Nelissen
ACA
Paulien Nelissen
ACA
Lisa Rooms
OEH
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
Anne Schreurs
GENK
Anne Schreurs
GENK
Kayla Smith
White Star
Sydney Smith
White Star
Femke Speelman-rooms
Atac
Marija Stojchevska
DCLA
Estelle Temmerman
AVR
Goele Truyers
AVT
Imana Truyers
CABW
Imana Truyers
CABW
Imana Truyers
CABW
Sofie Van Accom
ACHL
Diane van Es
PAC Rotterdam Nederland
Karen Van Herck
Wibo
Charlotte Van Hese
AVLO
Els Van Hooydonck
esak
Heidi Van Maele
VAC
Laura Vanhoegaerden
White Star
Britt Vanthillo
ACBR
Vanessa Veriter
RFCL
Vanessa Veriter
RFCL
Femke verschoren
AC lyra
Maria Vranckx
ACHL

Hoog (1m40) AC D
Elise Helsen
ACHL
Femke Sauviller
ACHL
Lotte Van Oosterwyck
AVZK
Dadjika Vanbellingen
ACHL
Emma Vissers
ACHL

Polsstok (2m50) AC D
Charlotte Vanlangenaker
RCT
Mette Vercaigne
Vmol

Polsstok (3m50) AC D
Nog geen ingeschreven atleten voor deze proef.

Kogel (10m) JS H
Shaquille Bleecke
Almere’81
Ilya Defrère
DCLA
Pieter Frijters
Ac Lyra
Remco Goetheer
Olse AC
bjorn Goossens
achl
Philip Milanov
VAC
Laurenz Nuyens
ACHL
Matthias Quintelier
AVKA
Timothy Truyts
AC Break

Discus (30m) JS H
Shaquille Bleecke
Almere’81
Ilya Defrère
DCLA
Pieter Frijters
Ac Lyra
Nick Godschalk
AV Unitas
Rik Goessens
Av Unitas
Remco Goetheer
Olse AC
bjorn Goossens
achl
Philip Milanov
VAC
Etienne Orbons
Nederland
Matthias Quintelier
AVKA
Timothy Truyts
AC Break
Stef Vanbroekhoven
Vmol

Hamer (30m) JS H
Yassin El Ayadi
OLSE
Kobe Gieghase
KAAG
Nick Godschalk
AV Unitas
Rik Goessens
Av Unitas
bjorn Goossens
achl
Dennis Hemelaar
AAC Amsterdam
Frederik Houben
AC Alken
Rémi Malengreaux
rcg
Etienne Orbons
Nederland
Marco Cristiano Risi
DCLA
Stef Vanbroekhoven
Vmol
Dylan Volckaert
Houtland Atletiek Club

Kogel (10m) JS D
Emmeline Aerts
Arac
Patty Burgman
CAV Energie, Barendrecht, Nederland
Lotte Daems
ZWAT
Carolijn Damen
Rotterdam Atletiek
Sofie Govaerts
Looi
Elise Helsen
ACHL
Britney Herremans
Achl
Katelijne Lyssens
Roba
Linda Prop
Spado
Silke Rabau
RCT
Vanessa Sterckendries
OEH
Sophie Verlinden
WIBO

Discus (30m) JS D
Emmeline Aerts
Arac
Simona Boldrini
italie
Patty Burgman
CAV Energie, Barendrecht, Nederland
Evelyne CLAES
RCT
Lotte Daems
ZWAT
Jill Emmerzaal
DCLA
Sofie Govaerts
Looi
Elke Gys
Achl
Elise Helsen
ACHL
Britney Herremans
Achl
Katelijne Lyssens
Roba
Linda Prop
Spado
Silke Rabau
RCT
Mila Savelkouls
Atla
Vanessa Sterckendries
OEH
Veerle van der Meulen
Achilles Top Kerkrade NL
Valentien Vanuytven
ACHL

Hamer (30m) JS D
Patty Burgman
CAV Energie, Barendrecht, Nederland
Evelyne CLAES
RCT
Lotte Daems
ZWAT
Carolijn Damen
Rotterdam Atletiek
Jennifer Dewitte
Acme
sina mai holthuijsen
av unitas
Ilke Lagrou
HAC
Linda Prop
Spado
Delphine Seynaeve
Houtland atletiek club
Vanessa Sterckendries
OEH
Marleen Van Parijs
HAC
Anne van Suijdam
DCLA
Wege Vanbaelenberghe
HAC
Suzie Vanherck
Ac lyra
Valentien Vanuytven
ACHL
Ingrid Vos
ACW

Hoog SCH H
bart daniels
ATAC
Zico DHooghe
AVZK

Ver SCH D
Esther Diels
ACHL
Jorin Van Turnhout
ACHL

Hoog Cad H
tijs bruyns
achl
Lucas Christianen
ACHL
QUINTEN JOCHEMS
ATAC
Senne Moonen
ACHL
Holy Thompson Nwachukwu
Atac
Robbe Torfs
ACHL
Wout Vanooteghem
ACHL
Lucas Vercaeren
AC Herentals

Ver Cad D
Luna De Schutter
ACHL
Emma-Louise Koppert
ATAC
Lore Megens
Achl
Hanne Picard
ACHL DAL
Laura Van Aelten
ACHL
Kimberly van gelder
AC Herentals